Alumni Event Custom Registration Forms

Receptions with Rector Kathleen Giles

Please join alumni, parents, and friends for a reception and informal conversation with Fourteenth Rector Kathleen C. Giles.  
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 4, 2019 – Delamar, 500 Steamboat Road, Greenwich, Conn. | 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 12, 2020 – home of Evonne and Robert Connolly P'21,'23, 2930 Foxhall Road NW, Washington, D.C. | 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13, 2020 – Renaissance Philadelphia Downtown Hotel, 401 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, Pa. | 6:30 to 8:30 p.m.
WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 26, 2020 – San Francisco, Calif.
THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2020 – Los Angeles, Calif.

NOTE: Items preceded by an asterisk (*) are required fields. If you have any questions regarding the registration process, please contact Rachel Benoit at (603) 229-5624 or rsvp@sps.edu

Who's Coming

Please note: our attendee lists are not updated automatically and may take up a few days to reflect your registration. 
 
Wed., Dec. 4 – Greenwich, Conn.
Marc Aronson ’00
Alisa Barnard ’94, P’22
Candice and Andrew Bednar P’18,’19,’22
Rachel Benoit
Brian Berlandi ’89
Melissa and Perot Bissell ’77, P’07,’14
Julie Bostwick P’07,’08,’14
Margo Ladd Brady ’79
Anne Burleigh ’77, P’05,’06,’12
Tim Busler ’84
Diane and Perry Caminis P’96
Sarah Casey ’84
Jacqueline Cobbina-Boivin P’20
Matt Comyns ’88
Erin and Ted Conway P’20
Will Cook ’91
Sarah Martie Curran’12 and Alberto Arnedo Ruiz
Lisa Davidson P’20
Rachel and Chauncey Dewey ’84, P’18,’21
Kate Dunlop
Courtney Evans ’95
Kathy Shergalis Ewald ’89 and Tom Ewald
Lisa and Will Farriss P’20
Elle Finnegan
Jessica Floissac P’23
Susie Foyle ’79
Tori Frazer P’18
Judith Keefe Frost ’94 and R.S. Frost
Kathy Giles
Charles Goodwin ’89
Kerry Hanson P’22
Skip Hobbs ’65
Dick Hollister ’67
Mike Howard ’64
John Imbriglia ’99
Nate Johnson ’99
Banc Jones ’88
Mitch Kelly ’78 and Lael Forbes
Nina Marache King ’75
Jim Kinnear ’46, P’74,’77
Beck LaVerge ‘88
Phoebe Engel Lindsay ’93 and Stewart Lindsay
Claude Mayo ’98
Cherita McIntye ’84
Jen Meyers P’21
Michael Minter P’22
Stew Murchie ’83
Rich Nankee P’22
Jon Old ’78, P’13
Trish Patterson ’82
Jim Phillips ’66
Penny and Bucky Putnam ’65
Electra Reed ’81
Louisa Sanders ’99
Camillo Santomero P’15
Eric Siebert, Jr.’75
Bruce Smith
Justin Solomon ’82, P’08’09 and Tracey Rice
Alex Sparkman ’88
Cortney Stanley ’92
Ben Saunders ’93
Hadley Scully P’20
Tiffany and Jon Sweet ’78, P’20,’21
Tavis Tenney ’99
Cornelia Van Amburg ’97
Robert Vincent ’87
Tara and Paul Vittone P’23
Ben Walsh ’09
Jennifer White Walsh ’79 and Peter Walsh
Margaret Smith Warden ’93
Jim Waterbury ’75
Ted Waters ’90
Charlotte Welbourn ’09
Kathryn and Mason Wells ’80
Tamsen Williams ’91
Christopher Willis ’77, P’14,’17
Susan and Clifford Yonce ’87
 
Wed., Feb. 12 – DC
Alisa Barnard ’94, P’22
Robert and Evonne Connolly P’21,’23
Kathy Giles
Bruce Smith
 
Thurs., Feb. 13 – Philadelphia
Alisa Barnard ’94, P’22
Kathy Giles
Bruce Smith
Wed., Feb. 26 – San Francisco
Alisa Barnard ’94, P’22
Kathy Giles
Bruce Smith
Thurs., Feb 27 – Los Angeles
Alisa Barnard ’94, P’22
Kathy Giles
Bruce Smith